San Pablo Burgos 99-91 Forca Lleida: Result, 2 May 2026
SPB
San Pablo
Burgos
99
vs
Forca
Lleida
91
18+ | Gamble responsibly
Final
BUR
San PabloBurgos99:91
Q1
22
24
Q2
25
31
Q3
26
22
Q4
26
14
Series
Burgos
1
Series
Burgos leads 1-0
Lleida
0
| Game | Date | Home | Score | Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 04/10/2026 | Lleida | 81 - 94 | Burgos |
Season Record
Burgos
Lleida
W - L
1 - 2
1 - 2
Games
3
3
Pts/game
92.7
91.7
Conc/game
91.7
95.0
Head to Head
San Pablo Burgos
2
Draws
0
3 played
Forca Lleida
1
67%33%
Previous Meetings
04.10.2026Spain: ACB
Forca Lleida
81 - 94
San Pablo Burgos02.05.2026Spain: ACB
San Pablo Burgos
99 - 91
Forca Lleida24.01.2026Spain: ACB
Forca Lleida
73 - 72
San Pablo BurgosPromotion - ACB (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PF | PA | +/- | Win% | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baskonia ACB (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 309 | 248 | +61 | 100.0% | |
2 | Real Madrid ACB (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 323 | 277 | +46 | 100.0% | |
3 | Breogan ACB (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 326 | 291 | +35 | 100.0% | |
4 | Bilbao ACB (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 304 | 283 | +21 | 66.7% | |
5 | Tenerife ACB (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 250 | 233 | +17 | 66.7% | |
6 | Barcelona ACB (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 302 | 287 | +15 | 66.7% | |
7 | Basket Zaragoza ACB (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 255 | 248 | +7 | 66.7% | |
8 | Obradoiro CAB ACB (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 288 | 288 | 0 | 66.7% |
ACB (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PF | PA | +/- | Win% | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Valencia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 283 | 276 | +7 | 33.3% | |
10 | San Pablo Burgos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 278 | 275 | +3 | 33.3% | |
11 | Unicaja | 3 | 1 | 2 | 254 | 253 | +1 | 33.3% | |
12 | Forca Lleida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 275 | 285 | -10 | 33.3% | |
13 | Murcia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 254 | 268 | -14 | 33.3% | |
14 | Leyma Coruna | 3 | 1 | 2 | 276 | 312 | -36 | 33.3% | |
15 | Basquet Girona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 254 | 310 | -56 | 33.3% | |
16 | MoraBanc Andorra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 169 | 182 | -13 | 0.0% |
Relegation - Primera FEB
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PF | PA | +/- | Win% | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Joventut Badalona Primera FEB | 2 | 0 | 2 | 177 | 203 | -26 | 0.0% | |
17 | Gran Canaria Primera FEB | 34 | 10 | 24 | 2764 | 2932 | -168 | 29.4% | |
18 | Granada Primera FEB | 34 | 6 | 28 | 2848 | 3153 | -305 | 17.6% | |
18 | Manresa Primera FEB | 3 | 0 | 3 | 270 | 328 | -58 | 0.0% |
Primera FEB
Tap a series to see game results · PF = Points For · PA = Points Against
Win Probability
San Pablo Burgos
50%
Forca Lleida
50%