2 HNL Table: Standings, Points & Form

#TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1Croatia Zmijavci8512+616
2Jadran LP9441+516
3Segesta9423+214
4Bijelo Brdo9423+114
5Mladost Ždralovi8422+114
6Karlovac9423014
7Cibalia9342-113
8NK Dinamo Zagreb 29405+112
9Orijent9333-112
10Opatija9324-111
11Dubrava9324-111
12Vukovar 19919324-311
13Sesvete9315010
14Dugopolje9243-110
15Kustošija9243-110
16Hrvace9216-77