Czech Liga Table: Standings, Points & Form

#TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1Slavia Prague11830+2027
2Liberec11623+620
3Mladá Boleslav11623+520
4Sigma Olomouc11623+420
5Sparta Prague11614+819
6Brno11614019
7Jablonec11524+217
8Teplice11524+117
9Plzen11443+416
10Bohemians10433015
11Hradec Králové11434-315
12FK Pardubice11326-411
13Ostrava11326-1111
14Artis Brno10226-98
15Slovácko11146-87
16Zlín110110-151