Liga Mayor Table: Standings, Points & Form

#TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1Salcedo11920+1629
2Cibao11632+1521
3Vega Real11524+517
4Delfines Del Este11443+216
5Moca11443+114
6Universidad O&M11434+313
7Jarabacoa11128-142
8Atlântico11029-280