Division 2 (Egypt) Table: Standings, Points & Form

#TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1Masar9612+919
2Haras El Hodood9540+819
3Pharco9612+619
4WE SC9603+718
5Kahrabaa Ismailia9522+817
6Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat9522+517
7Al Nasr9441+616
8Tersana9441+516
9El Mansoura9423+114
10Al Sekka9333-212
11Baladiyat El Mahalla9324011
12El Entag El Harby9243+210
13El Ismaily9243-310
14Team FC9315-510
15Tanta9234-49
16El Daklyeh9234-69
17Proxy9216-77
18Dayrout9135-126
19La Viena9045-74
20Delta United9027-112