Division1 Table: Standings, Points & Form

#TeamPWDLGDPtsForm
1Stenhousemuir10721+823
2Raith11632+921
3Partick Thistle10631+821
4Inverness11443+316
5Livingston11425+314
6Dunfermline9351+214
7Ayr11335-212
8Arbroath11326-1011
9Morton11218-97
10Queen's Park11218-127